Want to save this search?
Create a search agent and we'll let you know when new properties match your search.
403 rental homes found
Seri Kembangan
972sqf 3 rooms 2 bath 2 Car park Call O16-2.6.8.8.8O3 f...
For Rent Fully Furnished Astetica Residence F/F The Min...
FOR RENT/WTL376 Meta City Residence, Taman Putra Permai...
Master room - 1,100 Middle room - 750 Junior room - 600 ...
Charming fully furnished Sfera Residence @ Seri Kembangan...
City Of Green @ Taman Bukit Serdang - Next to Bukit Jalil...
Get updates about similar homes.
Charming fully furnished Astetica Residence@Seri Kembanga...
2 bedroom apartment of 90 m² for rent in Jalan Raya 2 Jal...
FOR RENT 3 Storey Terrace @ Taman Puncak Jalil, Seri Ke...
1 Stops UPM, Shuttle to MRT Taman Equine, Fully Furnished...
Charming fully furnished Meta City @ Seri Kembangan _____...
AKASA CHERAS SOUTH @ BALAKONG – FOR RENT Rental: RM2500...
1 bedroom room for rent in Persiaran Akademi Perdana, Tam...
WTL Open for Rent Block Merbau, Desaminium Rimba, Tam...
Charming fully furnished Univ 360 Place @ Seri Kembangan...
FOR RENT: Astetica @ Balakong Spacious & Partially Furn...
For Rent Belimbing Heights, Seri Kembangan Huge Balcony...
📍Cube One South SOHO One south, Seri Kembangan ✅Walki...
Charming fully furnished Meta City @ Sri Kembangan ______...
Charming fully furnished Astetica Residence @ Seri Kemban...
We scan 0 websites and find 80+ new homes daily
By signing up, I agree to the Privacy Policy and the Terms & Conditions, and I consent to receiving emails.
We’ll email you new matches as we find them